11th Annual Laura's Run

Tempe, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 6804
Lexus Wilson
00:50:24
 8:07/mile
 20
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 6822
Jessica Condon
00:51:28
 8:17/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 6817
Maria Pugliese
00:52:07
 8:24/mile
 46
 F
 3
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 6830
Joshua Hillis
00:38:25
 6:11/mile
 21
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 6815
Andrew Caniff
00:47:24
 7:38/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 6813
Don Mcclellan
00:48:11
 7:46/mile
 56
 M
 3
 

10K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 6802
Adalaine Sam
01:30:44
 14:37/mile
 12
 F
 17
 

10K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 6808
Aulton Grubbs
01:00:06
 9:41/mile
 11
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 6801
Bradley Sam
01:17:39
 12:31/mile
 13
 M
 17
 

10K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 6822
Jessica Condon
00:51:28
 8:17/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 6820
Courtney Brockelman
00:53:30
 8:37/mile
 16
 F
 4
 

10K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 6804
Lexus Wilson
00:50:24
 8:07/mile
 20
 F
 1
 

10K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 6830
Joshua Hillis
00:38:25
 6:11/mile
 21
 M
 1
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 6827
Erin Garrett
00:57:22
 9:15/mile
 26
 F
 5
 

10K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 6818
Johnny Beerling
00:57:11
 9:13/mile
 28
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 6832
Jake Knecht
01:16:44
 12:22/mile
 26
 M
 16
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 6819
Kristen Boyer
01:00:19
 9:43/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 6829
Michelle Hall
01:04:38
 10:25/mile
 32
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 6809
Nicole Hahn
01:31:04
 14:41/mile
 34
 F
 19
 

10K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 6815
Andrew Caniff
00:47:24
 7:38/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 6825
Michael Delliplaine
00:50:22
 8:07/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 6841
Dirk Mayer
00:50:48
 8:11/mile
 33
 M
 5
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 6836
Kristy Pulkrabek
01:03:19
 10:12/mile
 39
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 6833
Jessica Mayer
01:10:22
 11:20/mile
 35
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 6828
Kathryn Gills
01:10:26
 11:21/mile
 37
 F
 13
 

10K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 6816
Jonathan Trottier
00:56:26
 9:05/mile
 39
 M
 9
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 6831
Stephanie Howe-Kares
01:13:54
 11:55/mile
 40
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 6800
Kimberly Sam
01:28:02
 14:11/mile
 41
 F
 16
 

10K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 6805
Nathan Templeman
00:52:16
 8:25/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 6839
Brian Valdez
01:00:09
 9:41/mile
 44
 M
 15
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 6817
Maria Pugliese
00:52:07
 8:24/mile
 46
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 6821
Vasa Brockelman
00:57:56
 9:20/mile
 46
 F
 7
 

10K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 6823
Kevin Condon
00:51:19
 8:16/mile
 49
 M
 6
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 6803
Deanna Peterson
00:57:33
 9:16/mile
 51
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 6807
Candice Fine
01:02:52
 10:08/mile
 50
 F
 9
 

10K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 6806
Kevin Fine
01:00:06
 9:41/mile
 51
 M
 13
 

10K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 6813
Don Mcclellan
00:48:11
 7:46/mile
 56
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 6842
Bruce Hart
00:55:50
 9:00/mile
 56
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 6814
Sal Velasco
00:57:40
 9:17/mile
 55
 M
 11
 

10K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 6810
Linda Zehring
01:31:04
 14:41/mile
 64
 F
 20
 

10K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 6811
Gary Fife
01:30:53
 14:39/mile
 70
 M
 18