Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
13th Annual Laura's Run
Tempe, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
10K
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
6804
Lexus Wilson
00:50:24
8:07/mile
20
F
1
2nd
6822
Jessica Condon
00:51:28
8:17/mile
15
F
2
3rd
6817
Maria Pugliese
00:52:07
8:24/mile
46
F
3
4th
6820
Courtney Brockelman
00:53:30
8:37/mile
16
F
4
5th
6827
Erin Garrett
00:57:22
9:15/mile
26
F
5
6th
6803
Deanna Peterson
00:57:33
9:16/mile
51
F
6
7th
6821
Vasa Brockelman
00:57:56
9:20/mile
46
F
7
8th
6819
Kristen Boyer
01:00:19
9:43/mile
32
F
8
9th
6807
Candice Fine
01:02:52
10:08/mile
50
F
9
10th
6836
Kristy Pulkrabek
01:03:19
10:12/mile
39
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
6830
Joshua Hillis
00:38:25
6:11/mile
21
M
1
2nd
6815
Andrew Caniff
00:47:24
7:38/mile
30
M
2
3rd
6813
Don Mcclellan
00:48:11
7:46/mile
56
M
3
4th
6825
Michael Delliplaine
00:50:22
8:07/mile
34
M
4
5th
6841
Dirk Mayer
00:50:48
8:11/mile
33
M
5
6th
6823
Kevin Condon
00:51:19
8:16/mile
49
M
6
7th
6805
Nathan Templeman
00:52:16
8:25/mile
43
M
7
8th
6842
Bruce Hart
00:55:50
9:00/mile
56
M
8
9th
6816
Jonathan Trottier
00:56:26
9:05/mile
39
M
9
10th
6818
Johnny Beerling
00:57:11
9:13/mile
28
M
10
10K Female 11 - 13
1st
6802
Adalaine Sam
01:30:44
14:37/mile
12
F
17
10K Male 11 - 13
1st
6808
Aulton Grubbs
01:00:06
9:41/mile
11
M
14
2nd
6801
Bradley Sam
01:17:39
12:31/mile
13
M
17
10K Female 14 - 17
1st
6822
Jessica Condon
00:51:28
8:17/mile
15
F
2
2nd
6820
Courtney Brockelman
00:53:30
8:37/mile
16
F
4
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
6804
Lexus Wilson
00:50:24
8:07/mile
20
F
1
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
6830
Joshua Hillis
00:38:25
6:11/mile
21
M
1
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
6827
Erin Garrett
00:57:22
9:15/mile
26
F
5
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
6818
Johnny Beerling
00:57:11
9:13/mile
28
M
10
2nd
6832
Jake Knecht
01:16:44
12:22/mile
26
M
16
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
6819
Kristen Boyer
01:00:19
9:43/mile
32
F
8
2nd
6829
Michelle Hall
01:04:38
10:25/mile
32
F
11
3rd
6809
Nicole Hahn
01:31:04
14:41/mile
34
F
19
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
6815
Andrew Caniff
00:47:24
7:38/mile
30
M
2
2nd
6825
Michael Delliplaine
00:50:22
8:07/mile
34
M
4
3rd
6841
Dirk Mayer
00:50:48
8:11/mile
33
M
5
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
6836
Kristy Pulkrabek
01:03:19
10:12/mile
39
F
10
2nd
6833
Jessica Mayer
01:10:22
11:20/mile
35
F
12
3rd
6828
Kathryn Gills
01:10:26
11:21/mile
37
F
13
4th
6840
Laura Wojtulewicz
01:26:08
13:53/mile
36
F
15
5th
6812
Amber Phillips
01:30:52
14:39/mile
37
F
18
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
6816
Jonathan Trottier
00:56:26
9:05/mile
39
M
9
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
6831
Stephanie Howe-Kares
01:13:54
11:55/mile
40
F
14
2nd
6800
Kimberly Sam
01:28:02
14:11/mile
41
F
16
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
6805
Nathan Templeman
00:52:16
8:25/mile
43
M
7
2nd
6839
Brian Valdez
01:00:09
9:41/mile
44
M
15
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
6817
Maria Pugliese
00:52:07
8:24/mile
46
F
3
2nd
6821
Vasa Brockelman
00:57:56
9:20/mile
46
F
7
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
6823
Kevin Condon
00:51:19
8:16/mile
49
M
6
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
6803
Deanna Peterson
00:57:33
9:16/mile
51
F
6
2nd
6807
Candice Fine
01:02:52
10:08/mile
50
F
9
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
6806
Kevin Fine
01:00:06
9:41/mile
51
M
13
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
6813
Don Mcclellan
00:48:11
7:46/mile
56
M
3
2nd
6842
Bruce Hart
00:55:50
9:00/mile
56
M
8
3rd
6814
Sal Velasco
00:57:40
9:17/mile
55
M
11
4th
6824
John Cybulski
00:57:56
9:20/mile
59
M
12
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
6810
Linda Zehring
01:31:04
14:41/mile
64
F
20
10K Male 70 - 74
1st
6811
Gary Fife
01:30:53
14:39/mile
70
M
18